Tarmoc SFP-10G-L10-B...
Home » Produk » Tarmoc SFP-10G-L10-BD-LC SFP+ 10G BIDI 10KM Single Mode LC

Tarmoc SFP-10G-L10-BD-LC SFP+ 10G BIDI 10KM Single Mode LC

4 Dilihat

Rp725,000

  • Data rate 10G
  • Distance 10KM
  • Single mode
  • Dapat 1 Pair ( Sepasang )
  • Compatible : Cisco, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti

999586 in stock

- +
Alasan Belanja di EDCCOMP
  • Responsif Cepat Puas
  • Produk Lengkap
  • Pengiriman Cepat
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Description
    Weight 0.12 g
    SKU 9000000349-9000000350
    Category ,
    Tag

    Tarmoc SFP-10G-L10-BD-LC

    Tanpa Video Unboxing yang Real, Kami TIDAK Menerima Komplain

    Garansi 1 Bulan

    Dapat 1 pair ( sepasang )

    Untuk Produk SFP+ 10G di system Jaraknya hanya terbaca 10KM,

    Tetapi Jarak Realnya sesuai dengan di produknya.

    untuk pembeli jangan langsung komplen, mohon di test terlebih dahulu.

    Model SFP-10G-L10-BD-LC

    Connector LC

    Data rate 10G

    Distance 10km

    Format SFP

    Mode SM

    Test ambient temperature -40 – 70C

    Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm

    Compatible Brands Cisco, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti

    Product Size 72.5*13.4*13.9mm

    Product Weight 50g

    Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1330nm DFB transmitter, 1270nm reciever 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm reciever Distance up to 10km on single mode fiber Simplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI ROHS compliant and lead-free

    Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Tarmoc SFP-10G-L10-BD-LC SFP+ 10G BIDI 10KM Single Mode LC
    Rp725,000
    ×

    Shopping Cart

    No products in the cart.

    Return to shop