Tarmoc SFP-1G-L120-B...
Home » Produk » Tarmoc SFP-1G-L120-BD-LC SFP 1G BIDI 120KM Single Mode LC

Tarmoc SFP-1G-L120-BD-LC SFP 1G BIDI 120KM Single Mode LC

5 Dilihat

Rp2,400,000

  • Data rate 1,25G
  • Distance 120KM
  • Single mode
  • Dapat 1 Pair ( Sepasang )
  • Compatible : Cisco, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti

100095 in stock

- +
Alasan Belanja di EDCCOMP
  • Responsif Cepat Puas
  • Produk Lengkap
  • Pengiriman Cepat
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Description
    Weight 0.12 g
    SKU 9000000335-9000000336
    Category ,
    Tag

    Tarmoc SFP-1G-BD-120KM Singlemode LC

    Tanpa Video Unboxing yang Real, Kami TIDAK Menerima Komplain

    Garansi 1 Bulan

    Dapat 1 Pair ( Sepasang )

    Model SFP-1G-L120-BD-LC

    Connector LC

    Data rate 1.25G

    Distance 120km

    Format SFP

    Mode SM

    Test ambient temperature -40 – 70C

    Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm

    Compatible Brands Cisco, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti

    Product Size 13*75mm

    Product Weight 45.37g

    Qty per Box 200pcs

    Box weight 9.5kg

    Box Size 26x15x18cm

    Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Tarmoc SFP-1G-L120-BD-LC SFP 1G BIDI 120KM Single Mode LC
    Rp2,400,000
    ×

    Shopping Cart

    No products in the cart.

    Return to shop