Tarmoc SFP-1G-L5-BD-...
Home » Produk » Tarmoc SFP-1G-L5-BD-SC SFP 1G BIDI 5KM Single Mode SC

Tarmoc SFP-1G-L5-BD-SC SFP 1G BIDI 5KM Single Mode SC

1 Dilihat

Rp260,000

  • Dapat 1 Pair ( Sepasang )
  • Data rate 1.25G
  • Distance 5km
  • Garansi 1 Bulan

Out of stock

Alasan Belanja di EDCCOMP
  • Responsif Cepat Puas
  • Produk Lengkap
  • Pengiriman Cepat
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Description
    Weight 0.06 g
    SKU 9000000779-9000000780
    Category ,
    Tag

    Tarmoc SFP-1G-L5-BD-SC

    Tanpa Video Unboxing yang Real, Kami TIDAK Menerima Komplain

    Garansi 1 Bulan

    Dapat unit 1 Pair ( Sepasang )

    Model SFP-1G-L5-BD-SC

    Connector SC

    Data rate 1.25G

    Distance 5km

    Format SFP

    Mode SM ( Single Mode )

    Test ambient temperature -40 – 70C

    Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm

    Compatible Brands Cisco, Mikrotik, Ubiquiti

    Product Size 13*60mm

    Product Weight 38.6g

    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 1GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB transmitter, 1550nm reciever 1550nm DFB transmitter, 1310nm reciever Distance up to 5km on single mode fiber Simplex SsC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI ROHS compliant and lead-free

    Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Tarmoc SFP-1G-L5-BD-SC SFP 1G BIDI 5KM Single Mode SC
    Rp260,000
    ×

    Shopping Cart

    No products in the cart.

    Return to shop